Responsive image

Teilnehmer

Anzahl: 83

Nr. AK Name Team Strecke Läufer Walker
61087823 WU16 Amelie Knauf CVJM Walddorfhäslach 2 km
30453712 MU10 Joel Knauf CVJM Walddorfhäslach Individuell
5689761 MU16 Jonathan Knauf CVJM Walddorfhäslach 2 km
52660959 MU16 MP07 FCN Individuell
38193671 M50 Jürgen Kirchenbauer SV 1899 Langensteinbach 10 km
52637006 M50 Jürgen Kirchenbauer SV 1899 Langensteinbach 5 km
36132512 M50 Jürgen Kirchenbauer SV 1899 Langensteinbach 2 km
52665113 M60 Peter Rohnacher SV 1899 Langensteinbach 10 km
52637000 M50 J. K. SV 1899 Langensteinbach Individuell
64028185 M60 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 10 km
36123192 M50 Jürgen Kirchenbauer SV 1899 Langensteinbach 10 km
39298734 M50 Jürgen Kirchenbauer SV 1899 Langensteinbach 5 km
19096630 MU16 Daniel Weickenmeier 5 km
39133363 MU16 Daniel Weickenmeier 2 km
39282051 M70 Herbert SpeedRunners Pforzheim 10 km
52683411 M70 Herbert SpeedRunners Pforzheim 5 km
2562440 M40 Laufgott Uve´s Läuferteam Individuell
2555399 M40 Laufgott Uve´s Läuferteam 2 km
19099566 W40 Rennschnecke 10 km
39140650 W40 Andrea M. 5 km
4658100 M50 Jens Mauersberger SVL 5 km
52641227 W40 Die flinke Socke SVL Leichtathletik 5 km
36100683 W40 Die flinke Socke SVL Leichtathletik 10 km
30457754 MU20 Luis Becker SVL Handball 5 km
5736237 MU20 Luis Becker SVL Handball 2 km
27532129 W50 Samstagsläuferin SVL 5 km
36127146 W50 Samstagsläuferin SVL 10 km
64301968 M60 Klaus bp 10 km
52641368 MU16 Tim Hilbers 2 km
2603631 WHK Theresa R. 2 km
27951942 WU20 Julia B. 2 km
30483786 W40 Anke R. slow motion 5 km
39204678 M50 Stefan R. slow motion 5 km
36120636 MU16 Fabian R. slow motion 2 km
52686018 MU16 Fabian R. slow motion 5 km
30495377 W40 Rennschnecke 5 km
64302026 M50 Jens Mauersberger SVL 10 km
64026751 W50 Constanze Becker JLG Waldbronn 5 km
4502968 M40 Holger Fuhr Ganztagstreff 5 km
52648872 MU10 Clemens Fuhr Ganztagstreff 5 km
64026650 W40 Nadja Fuhr Ganztagstreff 5 km
36128396 WU16 Franziska Fuhr Ganztagstreff 5 km
39202213 M60 Jürgen Becker JLG Waldbronn 10 km
52683607 M50 Jens Mauersberger SVL 2 km
5611971 M50 Uwe Haas Ganztagstreff 5 km
30453108 W40 Britta Dirrler Ganztagstreff 5 km
52638647 WU10 Jule Dirrler Ganztagstreff 5 km
36121032 WU16 Meike Dirrler Ganztagstreff 5 km
39300187 M60 Herbert Büch SCK 5 km
64026764 W60 Renate B. 5 km
52642427 MU16 Kai Eßer SV Langensteinbach 2 km
5714036 M40 Witali Pleninger Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad 10 km
4611140 W60 LS. 5 km
64311850 W60 LS. 2 km
4531786 M60 Alois Hermann Nusko AST Süßen 5 km
30458985 M60 Alois Hermann Nusko AST Süßen 2 km
36098111 WU16 Annika Eßer Gymnasium Karlsbad 10 km
64250226 W50 Sonja Fronz JLG Waldbronn 10 km
39185179 M30 Dominik Kies 10 km
64266930 M30 Dominik Kies 5 km
30711756 M40 Witali Pleninger Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad 5 km
19096836 M40 Witali Pleninger Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad 2 km
5737548 M40 Volker von Einem Genussläufer 10 km
30691777 M40 Volker von Einem Genussläufer 5 km
52646473 M40 Volker von Einem Genussläufer 2 km
5737122 M40 Jörg Becker JLG Waldbronn 10 km
30485095 M40 Holger Fuhr Ganztagstreff 10 km
61089948 W40 Nadja Fuhr Ganztagstreff 10 km
39213955 M70 Peter Burgert Gaisbergrunners Niefern-Öschelbronn 10 km
64028270 M70 Peter Burgert Gaisbergrunners Niefern-Öschelbronn 5 km
38195263 M60 Alois Hermann Nusko AST Süßen 5 km
52641097 M60 Alois Hermann Nusko AST Süßen 5 km
41525357 M60 Alois Hermann Nusko AST Süßen 2 km
4608703 MU16 Philipp Grieß 10 km
5667874 M60 Jürgen Geisert JLG Waldbronn 10 km
64268795 M60 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 5 km
52638702 M60 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 2 km
64311824 W30 Katharina F. Ohne. 5 km
38144745 M30 David Lang TV Kieselbronn 10 km
39139136 M30 Steffen Zimmer Design-Zimmer 10 km
30485163 M30 Steffen Zimmer Design-Zimmer 5 km
5686674 W30 Tobias Feuerwehr Eggenstein 10 km
64021093 M30 Thomas 5 km