Responsive image

Ergebnisse (2 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 65

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 08.06.2021 M60 1 1 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:07:08
2 01.05.2021 M40 1 2 Witali Pleninger 00:07:49 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
3 18.05.2021 M50 1 3 Jens Mauersberger 00:08:09 SVL
4 28.03.2021 MU16 1 4 Jonathan Knauf 00:08:21 CVJM Walddorfhäslach
5 28.03.2021 WU16 1 1 Amelie Knauf 00:08:32 CVJM Walddorfhäslach
6 07.05.2021 MU16 2 5 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:33
7 14.05.2021 MU16 3 6 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:38
8 03.05.2021 MU16 4 7 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:58
9 14.05.2021 MU16 5 8 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:04
10 08.09.2022 M50 2 9 Jens Mauersberger 00:09:14 SVL
11 21.07.2022 M50 3 10 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:09:17 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
12 15.09.2021 MU16 6 11 Fabian R. 00:09:17 slow motion
13 22.09.2022 M50 4 12 Jens Mauersberger 00:09:23 SVL
14 30.06.2022 M50 5 13 Jens Mauersberger 00:09:26 SVL
15 02.07.2021 MU16 7 14 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:27
16 30.06.2022 M50 6 15 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:09:30 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
17 30.07.2021 MU16 8 16 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:32
18 30.04.2021 MU16 9 17 Fabian R. 00:09:32 slow motion
19 30.07.2021 MU16 10 18 Fabian R. 00:09:33 slow motion
20 02.07.2021 MU16 11 19 Fabian R. 00:09:39 slow motion
21 14.04.2021 WHK 1 2 Theresa R. 00:09:52
22 21.07.2022 M60 2 20 Peter Rohnacher 00:09:52 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
23 01.09.2021 MU16 12 21 Fabian R. 00:09:54 slow motion
24 13.04.2021 MU16 13 22 Fabian R. 00:09:56 slow motion
25 13.04.2021 MU16 14 23 Tim Hilbers 00:09:56
26 07.05.2021 MU16 15 24 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:02
27 07.05.2021 MU16 16 25 Fabian R. 00:10:05 slow motion
28 23.04.2021 MU16 17 26 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:07
29 14.04.2021 WU20 1 3 Julia B. 00:10:08
30 22.04.2021 MU16 18 27 Fabian R. 00:10:09 slow motion
31 30.04.2021 MU16 19 28 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:09
32 16.04.2021 MU16 20 29 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:11
33 13.05.2021 MU16 21 30 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:14
34 07.07.2022 M50 7 31 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:10:14 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
35 22.04.2021 MU16 22 32 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:19
36 08.04.2021 MU16 23 33 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:22
37 13.05.2021 MU16 24 34 Fabian R. 00:10:28 slow motion
38 02.07.2021 M60 3 35 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:33 AST Süßen
39 23.06.2022 M60 4 36 Peter Rohnacher 00:10:34 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
40 23.06.2022 M50 8 37 Jens Mauersberger 00:10:34 SVL
41 23.08.2021 M50 9 38 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:10:38 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
42 07.05.2021 MU16 25 39 Fabian R. 00:10:39 slow motion
43 19.04.2021 MU16 26 40 Kai Eßer 00:10:42 SV Langensteinbach
44 12.09.2022 M60 5 41 Peter Rohnacher 00:10:46 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
45 25.06.2021 M60 6 42 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:48 AST Süßen
46 25.04.2021 MU16 27 43 Fabian R. 00:10:52 slow motion
47 14.07.2022 M60 7 44 Peter Rohnacher 00:10:53 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
48 11.08.2021 M60 8 45 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:55 AST Süßen
49 23.04.2021 MU16 28 46 Fabian R. 00:10:55 slow motion
50 23.04.2021 MU16 29 47 Tim Hilbers 00:10:57
51 06.04.2021 M50 10 48 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:11:00 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
52 24.11.2022 M50 11 49 Jens Mauersberger 00:11:06 SVL
53 03.06.2021 M60 9 50 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:23 AST Süßen
54 14.04.2021 MU16 30 51 Fabian R. 00:11:26 slow motion
55 10.03.2022 M40 2 52 Daniel Späth 00:11:28
56 08.03.2022 M40 3 53 Daniel Späth 00:11:29
57 20.05.2021 M60 10 54 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:39 AST Süßen
58 08.09.2021 M60 11 55 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:42 AST Süßen
59 16.05.2021 M60 12 56 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:50 AST Süßen
60 16.07.2021 MU16 31 57 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:11:55
61 13.05.2021 M60 13 58 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:12:05 AST Süßen
62 01.05.2021 M40 4 59 Witali Pleninger 00:12:42 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
63 23.04.2021 MU16 32 60 Kai Eßer 00:13:04 SV Langensteinbach
64 29.04.2021 M40 5 61 Witali Pleninger 00:13:42 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
65 29.04.2021 M60 14 62 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:18:55 AST Süßen

Ergebnisse (5 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 96

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 14.07.2021 M40 1 1 Holger Fuhr 00:19:54 Ganztagstreff
2 13.06.2021 M60 1 2 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:20:23
3 15.05.2021 M40 2 3 Holger Fuhr 00:20:33 Ganztagstreff
4 06.06.2021 M60 2 4 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:21:01
5 25.04.2021 M40 3 5 Holger Fuhr 00:21:56 Ganztagstreff
6 23.10.2022 M40 4 6 Holger Fuhr 00:22:12 Ganztagstreff
7 28.04.2021 M40 5 7 Witali Pleninger 00:24:26 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
8 21.05.2021 M40 6 8 Witali Pleninger 00:24:43 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
9 02.05.2021 M50 1 9 Uwe Haas 00:26:04 Ganztagstreff
10 25.04.2021 MU10 1 10 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:18 Ganztagstreff
11 10.05.2022 M50 2 11 Jens Mauersberger 00:26:19 SVL
12 18.04.2021 MU10 2 12 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:29 Ganztagstreff
13 25.04.2021 M50 3 13 Uwe Haas 00:26:34 Ganztagstreff
14 18.04.2021 M40 7 14 Holger Fuhr 00:26:38 Ganztagstreff
15 16.05.2021 MU10 3 15 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:57 Ganztagstreff
16 23.05.2021 M40 8 16 Holger Fuhr 00:27:04 Ganztagstreff
17 23.05.2021 M50 4 17 Uwe Haas 00:27:05 Ganztagstreff
18 02.05.2021 M40 9 18 Holger Fuhr 00:27:20 Ganztagstreff
19 02.05.2021 WU16 1 1 Meike Dirrler 00:27:24 Ganztagstreff
20 30.01.2022 M50 5 19 Klaus Wohlmann 00:27:28 SF Auerbach
21 02.07.2021 W40 1 2 Anke R. 00:27:31 slow motion
22 30.01.2022 M60 3 20 Andreas Wurster 00:27:33 SFA
23 29.09.2022 MU10 4 21 Lion 00:27:40 Schelmenbusch
24 09.05.2021 MU10 5 22 Clemens Fuhr 00:27:42 Ganztagstreff
25 09.05.2021 WU16 2 3 Meike Dirrler 00:27:42 Ganztagstreff
26 09.05.2021 M40 10 23 Holger Fuhr 00:27:44 Ganztagstreff
27 27.06.2021 M40 11 24 Holger Fuhr 00:27:50 Ganztagstreff
28 13.06.2021 MU10 6 25 Clemens Fuhr 00:28:04 Ganztagstreff
29 13.06.2021 M40 12 26 Holger Fuhr 00:28:04 Ganztagstreff
30 09.01.2022 M60 4 27 Andreas Wurster 00:28:21 SFA
31 27.06.2021 MU10 7 28 Clemens Fuhr 00:28:21 Ganztagstreff
32 09.01.2022 M50 6 29 Klaus Wohlmann 00:28:24 SF Auerbach
33 16.01.2022 M50 7 30 Klaus Wohlmann 00:28:25 SF Auerbach
34 16.01.2022 M60 5 31 Andreas Wurster 00:28:26 SFA
35 16.10.2021 M30 1 32 Steffen Zimmer 00:28:50 Design-Zimmer
36 09.07.2021 W40 2 4 Anke R. 00:29:14 slow motion
37 20.03.2022 M60 6 33 Andreas Wurster 00:29:15 SFA
38 20.03.2022 M50 8 34 Klaus Wohlmann 00:29:15 SF Auerbach
39 09.07.2021 M50 9 35 Stefan R. 00:29:16 slow motion
40 09.04.2021 MU16 1 36 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:29:31
41 09.04.2021 MU16 2 37 Fabian R. 00:29:31 slow motion
42 25.04.2021 WU16 3 5 Meike Dirrler 00:29:32 Ganztagstreff
43 09.04.2021 M50 10 38 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:29:58 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
44 06.02.2022 M50 11 39 Klaus Wohlmann 00:30:15 SF Auerbach
45 06.02.2022 M60 7 40 Andreas Wurster 00:30:15 SFA
46 21.04.2021 WU16 4 6 Meike Dirrler 00:30:30 Ganztagstreff
47 24.07.2022 M60 8 41 Andreas Wurster 00:30:36 SFA
48 02.05.2021 WU10 1 7 Jule Dirrler 00:30:52 Ganztagstreff
49 27.05.2021 W40 3 8 Anke R. 00:31:07 slow motion
50 27.05.2021 M50 12 42 Stefan R. 00:31:07 slow motion
51 13.06.2021 M50 13 43 Stefan R. 00:31:15 slow motion
52 13.06.2021 MU16 3 44 Fabian R. 00:31:20 slow motion
53 01.05.2021 M50 14 45 Uwe Haas 00:31:26 Ganztagstreff
54 19.12.2021 M60 9 46 Andreas Wurster 00:31:31 SFA
55 19.12.2021 M50 15 47 Klaus Wohlmann 00:31:32 SF Auerbach
56 18.04.2021 M50 16 48 Uwe Haas 00:31:41 Ganztagstreff
57 13.06.2021 W40 4 9 Anke R. 00:31:46 slow motion
58 01.05.2021 W40 5 10 Britta Dirrler 00:31:46 Ganztagstreff
59 20.05.2021 M60 10 49 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:31:47 AST Süßen
60 03.06.2021 M60 11 50 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:08 AST Süßen
61 18.04.2021 WU16 5 11 Meike Dirrler 00:32:15 Ganztagstreff
62 05.11.2021 M60 12 51 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:21 AST Süßen
63 18.04.2021 WU16 6 12 Franziska Fuhr 00:32:29 Ganztagstreff
64 02.05.2021 W40 6 13 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:37 Ganztagstreff
65 30.05.2021 W40 7 14 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:39 Ganztagstreff
66 16.05.2021 M60 13 52 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:39 AST Süßen
67 13.05.2021 M60 14 53 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:42 AST Süßen
68 08.09.2021 M60 15 54 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:54 AST Süßen
69 27.04.2021 W40 8 15 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:58 Ganztagstreff
70 11.05.2021 W50 1 16 Samstagsläuferin 00:33:01 SVL
71 11.05.2021 W40 9 17 Die flinke Socke 00:33:01 SVL Leichtathletik
72 07.07.2021 M60 16 55 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:33:08 AST Süßen
73 18.04.2021 WU10 2 18 Jule Dirrler 00:33:09 Ganztagstreff
74 27.10.2021 M60 17 56 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:33:27 AST Süßen
75 21.04.2021 W40 10 19 Britta Dirrler 00:33:28 Ganztagstreff
76 01.07.2021 W40 11 20 Andrea M. 00:33:28
77 18.04.2021 W40 12 21 Nadja Fuhr 00:33:38 Ganztagstreff
78 10.08.2021 W40 13 22 Andrea M. 00:34:19
79 13.04.2021 W40 14 23 Nadja Fuhr 00:34:29 Ganztagstreff
80 16.05.2021 WU16 7 24 Franziska Fuhr 00:34:33 Ganztagstreff
81 16.05.2021 W40 15 25 Nadja Fuhr 00:34:43 Ganztagstreff
82 27.06.2021 WU16 8 26 Franziska Fuhr 00:35:11 Ganztagstreff
83 15.07.2021 W40 16 27 Andrea M. 00:35:15
84 25.04.2021 W40 17 28 Nadja Fuhr 00:35:27 Ganztagstreff
85 27.06.2021 W40 18 29 Nadja Fuhr 00:36:13 Ganztagstreff
86 09.03.2022 W40 19 30 Andrea M. 00:36:44
87 13.06.2021 W40 20 31 Nadja Fuhr 00:36:47 Ganztagstreff
88 13.06.2021 WU16 9 32 Franziska Fuhr 00:37:00 Ganztagstreff
89 12.05.2021 W40 21 33 Andrea M. 00:37:02
90 01.03.2022 M40 13 57 Daniel Späth 00:37:08
91 21.04.2021 WU10 3 34 Jule Dirrler 00:37:20 Ganztagstreff
92 09.05.2021 W40 22 35 Nadja Fuhr 00:37:43 Ganztagstreff
93 09.05.2021 WU16 10 36 Franziska Fuhr 00:38:04 Ganztagstreff
94 13.04.2021 W40 23 37 Andrea M. 00:38:43
95 27.07.2022 M60 18 58 Andreas Wurster 00:42:35 SFA
96 03.05.2021 W50 2 38 Constanze Becker 00:44:54 JLG Waldbronn

Ergebnisse (10 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 51

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 12.06.2021 M60 1 1 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:43:40
2 16.05.2021 M40 1 2 Holger Fuhr 00:44:34 Ganztagstreff
3 19.08.2021 M40 2 3 Holger Fuhr 00:44:47 Ganztagstreff
4 30.05.2021 M40 3 4 Holger Fuhr 00:46:48 Ganztagstreff
5 11.04.2021 M50 1 5 Jens Mauersberger 00:48:46 SVL
6 03.11.2021 M50 2 6 Jens Mauersberger 00:49:46 SVL
7 10.10.2021 M50 3 7 Jens Mauersberger 00:50:26 SVL
8 20.06.2021 MU16 1 8 Philipp Grieß 00:51:55
9 28.04.2021 M60 2 9 Klaus bp 00:52:56
10 28.04.2021 W50 1 1 Sonja Fronz 00:53:00 JLG Waldbronn
11 23.10.2022 M50 4 10 Jens Mauersberger 00:53:19 SVL
12 28.05.2021 M60 3 11 Jürgen Geisert 00:54:42
13 24.04.2021 M40 4 12 Witali Pleninger 00:54:46 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
14 08.08.2022 M50 5 13 Volker Mischon 00:55:15 TB Wilferdingen
15 23.10.2021 M30 1 14 Steffen Zimmer 00:55:51 Design-Zimmer
16 31.10.2021 M30 2 15 Steffen Zimmer 00:55:57 Design-Zimmer
17 23.05.2021 M40 5 16 Jörg Becker 00:56:07 JLG Waldbronn
18 20.04.2021 M40 6 17 Witali Pleninger 00:56:37 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
19 23.10.2022 M60 4 18 Jürgen Becker 00:57:59 JLG Waldbronn
20 24.05.2021 M60 5 19 Jürgen Becker 00:58:05 JLG Waldbronn
21 16.05.2021 M40 7 20 Jörg Becker 00:58:14 JLG Waldbronn
22 18.04.2022 M60 6 21 Jürgen Becker 00:58:40 JLG Waldbronn
23 25.04.2021 M60 7 22 Jürgen Becker 00:58:48 JLG Waldbronn
24 27.03.2022 M60 8 23 Jürgen Becker 00:59:37 JLG Waldbronn
25 25.02.2022 M60 9 24 Andreas Wurster 01:00:17 SFA
26 11.02.2022 M60 10 25 Andreas Wurster 01:00:41 SFA
27 27.02.2022 M60 11 26 Andreas Wurster 01:00:42 SFA
28 27.02.2022 M50 6 27 Klaus Wohlmann 01:00:42 SF Auerbach
29 28.08.2022 M60 12 28 Jürgen Becker 01:01:08 JLG Waldbronn
30 05.12.2021 M60 13 29 Andreas Wurster 01:01:11 SFA
31 14.10.2021 M30 3 30 Steffen Zimmer 01:01:11 Design-Zimmer
32 11.07.2021 M60 14 31 Jürgen Becker 01:01:12 JLG Waldbronn
33 03.04.2022 M50 7 32 Klaus Wohlmann 01:01:32 SF Auerbach
34 03.04.2022 M60 15 33 Andreas Wurster 01:01:41 SFA
35 16.05.2021 M40 8 34 Volker von Einem 01:02:03 Genussläufer
36 31.07.2022 M60 16 35 Jürgen Becker 01:02:17 JLG Waldbronn
37 18.04.2022 M60 17 36 Andreas Wurster 01:02:40 SFA
38 18.04.2022 M50 8 37 Klaus Wohlmann 01:02:48 SF Auerbach
39 04.02.2022 M60 18 38 Andreas Wurster 01:03:58 SFA
40 25.09.2022 M60 19 39 Andreas Wurster 01:04:22 SFA
41 25.09.2022 M50 9 40 Klaus Wohlmann 01:04:22 SF Auerbach
42 13.05.2021 WU16 1 2 Annika Eßer 01:07:55 Gymnasium Karlsbad
43 09.05.2021 M60 20 41 Jürgen Becker 01:08:55 JLG Waldbronn
44 23.10.2021 M40 9 42 Holger Fuhr 01:08:58 Ganztagstreff
45 12.09.2021 W40 1 3 Nadja Fuhr 01:10:30 Ganztagstreff
46 11.04.2021 W50 2 4 Samstagsläuferin 01:11:11 SVL
47 11.04.2021 W40 2 5 Die flinke Socke 01:11:15 SVL Leichtathletik
48 09.05.2021 M40 10 43 Volker von Einem 01:12:10 Genussläufer
49 23.11.2021 M60 21 44 Alois Hermann Nusko 01:12:41 AST Süßen
50 05.09.2021 W40 3 6 Nadja Fuhr 01:15:09 Ganztagstreff
51 09.01.2022 W40 4 7 Nadja Fuhr 01:16:10 Ganztagstreff

Ergebnisse (2 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 15

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 01.11.2021 M60 1 1 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:12:04 AST Süßen
2 26.05.2021 W60 1 1 LS. 00:13:18
3 25.06.2021 M60 2 2 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:13:52 AST Süßen
4 20.05.2021 W60 2 2 LS. 00:13:56
5 11.08.2021 M60 3 3 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:13:58 AST Süßen
6 20.07.2021 M60 4 4 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:05 AST Süßen
7 27.10.2021 M60 5 5 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:15 AST Süßen
8 29.05.2021 M60 6 6 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:24 AST Süßen
9 07.07.2021 M60 7 7 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:25 AST Süßen
10 16.05.2021 W60 3 3 LS. 00:14:33
11 17.10.2021 M60 8 8 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:34 AST Süßen
12 23.10.2021 M60 9 9 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:58 AST Süßen
13 22.05.2021 M60 10 10 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:15:04 AST Süßen
14 24.04.2021 W60 4 4 LS. 00:15:26
15 03.05.2021 W60 5 5 LS. 00:15:54

Ergebnisse (5 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 17

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 05.11.2021 M60 1 1 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:37:51 AST Süßen
2 20.07.2021 M60 2 2 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:38:15 AST Süßen
3 02.07.2021 M60 3 3 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:38:25 AST Süßen
4 08.04.2021 M50 1 4 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:38:37 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
5 18.05.2021 W60 1 1 LS. 00:38:55
6 20.05.2021 W60 2 2 LS. 00:39:04
7 29.05.2021 M60 4 5 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:39:47 AST Süßen
8 17.10.2021 M60 5 6 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:39:48 AST Süßen
9 06.06.2021 W60 3 3 LS. 00:40:32
10 22.05.2021 M60 6 7 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:40:58 AST Süßen
11 26.04.2021 W60 4 4 LS. 00:41:31
12 23.10.2021 M60 7 8 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:42:18 AST Süßen
13 24.04.2021 W60 5 5 LS. 00:42:20
14 01.05.2021 W60 6 6 LS. 00:42:50
15 22.04.2021 W60 7 7 LS. 00:43:10
16 06.05.2021 W60 8 8 Renate B. 00:46:36
17 06.05.2021 M60 8 9 Herbert Büch 00:46:41 SCK

Ergebnisse (10 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 1

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 17.11.2021 M60 1 1 Alois Hermann Nusko 01:24:50 AST Süßen