Responsive image

Ergebnisse (2 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 51

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 08.06.2021 M60 1 1 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:07:08
2 01.05.2021 M40 1 2 Witali Pleninger 00:07:49 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
3 18.05.2021 M50 1 3 Jens Mauersberger 00:08:09 SVL
4 28.03.2021 MU16 1 4 Jonathan Knauf 00:08:21 CVJM Walddorfhäslach
5 28.03.2021 WU16 1 1 Amelie Knauf 00:08:32 CVJM Walddorfhäslach
6 07.05.2021 MU16 2 5 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:33
7 14.05.2021 MU16 3 6 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:38
8 03.05.2021 MU16 4 7 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:08:58
9 14.05.2021 MU16 5 8 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:04
10 15.09.2021 MU16 6 9 Fabian R. 00:09:17 slow motion
11 02.07.2021 MU16 7 10 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:27
12 30.07.2021 MU16 8 11 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:09:32
13 30.04.2021 MU16 9 12 Fabian R. 00:09:32 slow motion
14 30.07.2021 MU16 10 13 Fabian R. 00:09:33 slow motion
15 02.07.2021 MU16 11 14 Fabian R. 00:09:39 slow motion
16 14.04.2021 WHK 1 2 Theresa R. 00:09:52
17 01.09.2021 MU16 12 15 Fabian R. 00:09:54 slow motion
18 13.04.2021 MU16 13 16 Fabian R. 00:09:56 slow motion
19 13.04.2021 MU16 14 17 Tim Hilbers 00:09:56
20 07.05.2021 MU16 15 18 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:02
21 07.05.2021 MU16 16 19 Fabian R. 00:10:05 slow motion
22 23.04.2021 MU16 17 20 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:07
23 14.04.2021 WU20 1 3 Julia B. 00:10:08
24 22.04.2021 MU16 18 21 Fabian R. 00:10:09 slow motion
25 30.04.2021 MU16 19 22 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:09
26 16.04.2021 MU16 20 23 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:11
27 13.05.2021 MU16 21 24 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:14
28 22.04.2021 MU16 22 25 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:19
29 08.04.2021 MU16 23 26 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:10:22
30 13.05.2021 MU16 24 27 Fabian R. 00:10:28 slow motion
31 02.07.2021 M60 2 28 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:33 AST Süßen
32 23.08.2021 M50 2 29 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:10:38 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
33 07.05.2021 MU16 25 30 Fabian R. 00:10:39 slow motion
34 19.04.2021 MU16 26 31 Kai Eßer 00:10:42 SV Langensteinbach
35 25.06.2021 M60 3 32 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:48 AST Süßen
36 25.04.2021 MU16 27 33 Fabian R. 00:10:52 slow motion
37 11.08.2021 M60 4 34 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:10:55 AST Süßen
38 23.04.2021 MU16 28 35 Fabian R. 00:10:55 slow motion
39 23.04.2021 MU16 29 36 Tim Hilbers 00:10:57
40 06.04.2021 M50 3 37 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:11:00 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
41 03.06.2021 M60 5 38 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:23 AST Süßen
42 14.04.2021 MU16 30 39 Fabian R. 00:11:26 slow motion
43 20.05.2021 M60 6 40 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:39 AST Süßen
44 08.09.2021 M60 7 41 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:42 AST Süßen
45 16.05.2021 M60 8 42 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:11:50 AST Süßen
46 16.07.2021 MU16 31 43 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:11:55
47 13.05.2021 M60 9 44 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:12:05 AST Süßen
48 01.05.2021 M40 2 45 Witali Pleninger 00:12:42 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
49 23.04.2021 MU16 32 46 Kai Eßer 00:13:04 SV Langensteinbach
50 29.04.2021 M40 3 47 Witali Pleninger 00:13:42 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
51 29.04.2021 M60 10 48 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:18:55 AST Süßen

Ergebnisse (5 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 75

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 14.07.2021 M40 1 1 Holger Fuhr 00:19:54 Ganztagstreff
2 13.06.2021 M60 1 2 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:20:23
3 15.05.2021 M40 2 3 Holger Fuhr 00:20:33 Ganztagstreff
4 06.06.2021 M60 2 4 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:21:01
5 25.04.2021 M40 3 5 Holger Fuhr 00:21:56 Ganztagstreff
6 28.04.2021 M40 4 6 Witali Pleninger 00:24:26 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
7 21.05.2021 M40 5 7 Witali Pleninger 00:24:43 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
8 02.05.2021 M50 1 8 Uwe Haas 00:26:04 Ganztagstreff
9 25.04.2021 MU10 1 9 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:18 Ganztagstreff
10 18.04.2021 MU10 2 10 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:29 Ganztagstreff
11 25.04.2021 M50 2 11 Uwe Haas 00:26:34 Ganztagstreff
12 18.04.2021 M40 6 12 Holger Fuhr 00:26:38 Ganztagstreff
13 16.05.2021 MU10 3 13 Clemens Fuhr 00:26:57 Ganztagstreff
14 23.05.2021 M40 7 14 Holger Fuhr 00:27:04 Ganztagstreff
15 23.05.2021 M50 3 15 Uwe Haas 00:27:05 Ganztagstreff
16 02.05.2021 M40 8 16 Holger Fuhr 00:27:20 Ganztagstreff
17 02.05.2021 WU16 1 1 Meike Dirrler 00:27:24 Ganztagstreff
18 02.07.2021 W40 1 2 Anke R. 00:27:31 slow motion
19 09.05.2021 WU16 2 3 Meike Dirrler 00:27:42 Ganztagstreff
20 09.05.2021 MU10 4 17 Clemens Fuhr 00:27:42 Ganztagstreff
21 09.05.2021 M40 9 18 Holger Fuhr 00:27:44 Ganztagstreff
22 27.06.2021 M40 10 19 Holger Fuhr 00:27:50 Ganztagstreff
23 13.06.2021 M40 11 20 Holger Fuhr 00:28:04 Ganztagstreff
24 13.06.2021 MU10 5 21 Clemens Fuhr 00:28:04 Ganztagstreff
25 27.06.2021 MU10 6 22 Clemens Fuhr 00:28:21 Ganztagstreff
26 16.10.2021 M30 1 23 Steffen Zimmer 00:28:50 Design-Zimmer
27 09.07.2021 W40 2 4 Anke R. 00:29:14 slow motion
28 09.07.2021 M50 4 24 Stefan R. 00:29:16 slow motion
29 09.04.2021 MU16 1 25 Fabian R. 00:29:31 slow motion
30 09.04.2021 MU16 2 26 Daniel Weickenmeier 00:29:31
31 25.04.2021 WU16 3 5 Meike Dirrler 00:29:32 Ganztagstreff
32 09.04.2021 M50 5 27 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:29:58 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
33 21.04.2021 WU16 4 6 Meike Dirrler 00:30:30 Ganztagstreff
34 02.05.2021 WU10 1 7 Jule Dirrler 00:30:52 Ganztagstreff
35 27.05.2021 M50 6 28 Stefan R. 00:31:07 slow motion
36 27.05.2021 W40 3 8 Anke R. 00:31:07 slow motion
37 13.06.2021 M50 7 29 Stefan R. 00:31:15 slow motion
38 13.06.2021 MU16 3 30 Fabian R. 00:31:20 slow motion
39 01.05.2021 M50 8 31 Uwe Haas 00:31:26 Ganztagstreff
40 18.04.2021 M50 9 32 Uwe Haas 00:31:41 Ganztagstreff
41 01.05.2021 W40 4 9 Britta Dirrler 00:31:46 Ganztagstreff
42 13.06.2021 W40 5 10 Anke R. 00:31:46 slow motion
43 20.05.2021 M60 3 33 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:31:47 AST Süßen
44 03.06.2021 M60 4 34 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:08 AST Süßen
45 18.04.2021 WU16 5 11 Meike Dirrler 00:32:15 Ganztagstreff
46 18.04.2021 WU16 6 12 Franziska Fuhr 00:32:29 Ganztagstreff
47 02.05.2021 W40 6 13 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:37 Ganztagstreff
48 30.05.2021 W40 7 14 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:39 Ganztagstreff
49 16.05.2021 M60 5 35 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:39 AST Süßen
50 13.05.2021 M60 6 36 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:42 AST Süßen
51 08.09.2021 M60 7 37 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:32:54 AST Süßen
52 27.04.2021 W40 8 15 Nadja Fuhr 00:32:58 Ganztagstreff
53 11.05.2021 W50 1 16 Samstagsläuferin 00:33:01 SVL
54 11.05.2021 W40 9 17 Die flinke Socke 00:33:01 SVL Leichtathletik
55 07.07.2021 M60 8 38 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:33:08 AST Süßen
56 18.04.2021 WU10 2 18 Jule Dirrler 00:33:09 Ganztagstreff
57 21.04.2021 W40 10 19 Britta Dirrler 00:33:28 Ganztagstreff
58 01.07.2021 W40 11 20 Andrea M. 00:33:28
59 18.04.2021 W40 12 21 Nadja Fuhr 00:33:38 Ganztagstreff
60 10.08.2021 W40 13 22 Andrea M. 00:34:19
61 13.04.2021 W40 14 23 Nadja Fuhr 00:34:29 Ganztagstreff
62 16.05.2021 WU16 7 24 Franziska Fuhr 00:34:33 Ganztagstreff
63 16.05.2021 W40 15 25 Nadja Fuhr 00:34:43 Ganztagstreff
64 27.06.2021 WU16 8 26 Franziska Fuhr 00:35:11 Ganztagstreff
65 15.07.2021 W40 16 27 Andrea M. 00:35:15
66 25.04.2021 W40 17 28 Nadja Fuhr 00:35:27 Ganztagstreff
67 27.06.2021 W40 18 29 Nadja Fuhr 00:36:13 Ganztagstreff
68 13.06.2021 W40 19 30 Nadja Fuhr 00:36:47 Ganztagstreff
69 13.06.2021 WU16 9 31 Franziska Fuhr 00:37:00 Ganztagstreff
70 12.05.2021 W40 20 32 Andrea M. 00:37:02
71 21.04.2021 WU10 3 33 Jule Dirrler 00:37:20 Ganztagstreff
72 09.05.2021 W40 21 34 Nadja Fuhr 00:37:43 Ganztagstreff
73 09.05.2021 WU16 10 35 Franziska Fuhr 00:38:04 Ganztagstreff
74 13.04.2021 W40 22 36 Andrea M. 00:38:43
75 03.05.2021 W50 2 37 Constanze Becker 00:44:54 JLG Waldbronn

Ergebnisse (10 km - Lauf)

Anzahl: 26

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 12.06.2021 M60 1 1 Hans-Uwe Dr.Herter 00:43:40
2 16.05.2021 M40 1 2 Holger Fuhr 00:44:34 Ganztagstreff
3 19.08.2021 M40 2 3 Holger Fuhr 00:44:47 Ganztagstreff
4 30.05.2021 M40 3 4 Holger Fuhr 00:46:48 Ganztagstreff
5 11.04.2021 M50 1 5 Jens Mauersberger 00:48:46 SVL
6 10.10.2021 M50 2 6 Jens Mauersberger 00:50:26 SVL
7 20.06.2021 MU16 1 7 Philipp Grieß 00:51:55
8 28.04.2021 M60 2 8 Klaus bp 00:52:56
9 28.04.2021 W50 1 1 Sonja Fronz 00:53:00 JLG Waldbronn
10 28.05.2021 M60 3 9 Jürgen Geisert 00:54:42
11 24.04.2021 M40 4 10 Witali Pleninger 00:54:46 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
12 23.05.2021 M40 5 11 Jörg Becker 00:56:07 JLG Waldbronn
13 20.04.2021 M40 6 12 Witali Pleninger 00:56:37 Kampfsport Akademie Karlsbad
14 24.05.2021 M60 4 13 Jürgen Becker 00:58:05 JLG Waldbronn
15 16.05.2021 M40 7 14 Jörg Becker 00:58:14 JLG Waldbronn
16 25.04.2021 M60 5 15 Jürgen Becker 00:58:48 JLG Waldbronn
17 14.10.2021 M30 1 16 Steffen Zimmer 01:01:11 Design-Zimmer
18 11.07.2021 M60 6 17 Jürgen Becker 01:01:12 JLG Waldbronn
19 16.05.2021 M40 8 18 Volker von Einem 01:02:03 Genussläufer
20 13.05.2021 WU16 1 2 Annika Eßer 01:07:55 Gymnasium Karlsbad
21 09.05.2021 M60 7 19 Jürgen Becker 01:08:55 JLG Waldbronn
22 12.09.2021 W40 1 3 Nadja Fuhr 01:10:30 Ganztagstreff
23 11.04.2021 W50 2 4 Samstagsläuferin 01:11:11 SVL
24 11.04.2021 W40 2 5 Die flinke Socke 01:11:15 SVL Leichtathletik
25 09.05.2021 M40 9 20 Volker von Einem 01:12:10 Genussläufer
26 05.09.2021 W40 3 6 Nadja Fuhr 01:15:09 Ganztagstreff

Ergebnisse (2 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 12

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 26.05.2021 W60 1 1 LS. 00:13:18
2 25.06.2021 M60 1 1 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:13:52 AST Süßen
3 20.05.2021 W60 2 2 LS. 00:13:56
4 11.08.2021 M60 2 2 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:13:58 AST Süßen
5 20.07.2021 M60 3 3 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:05 AST Süßen
6 29.05.2021 M60 4 4 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:24 AST Süßen
7 07.07.2021 M60 5 5 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:25 AST Süßen
8 16.05.2021 W60 3 3 LS. 00:14:33
9 17.10.2021 M60 6 6 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:14:34 AST Süßen
10 22.05.2021 M60 7 7 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:15:04 AST Süßen
11 24.04.2021 W60 4 4 LS. 00:15:26
12 03.05.2021 W60 5 5 LS. 00:15:54

Ergebnisse (5 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 15

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team
1 20.07.2021 M60 1 1 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:38:15 AST Süßen
2 02.07.2021 M60 2 2 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:38:25 AST Süßen
3 08.04.2021 M50 1 3 Jürgen Kirchenbauer 00:38:37 SV 1899 Langensteinbach
4 18.05.2021 W60 1 1 LS. 00:38:55
5 20.05.2021 W60 2 2 LS. 00:39:04
6 29.05.2021 M60 3 4 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:39:47 AST Süßen
7 17.10.2021 M60 4 5 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:39:48 AST Süßen
8 06.06.2021 W60 3 3 LS. 00:40:32
9 22.05.2021 M60 5 6 Alois Hermann Nusko 00:40:58 AST Süßen
10 26.04.2021 W60 4 4 LS. 00:41:31
11 24.04.2021 W60 5 5 LS. 00:42:20
12 01.05.2021 W60 6 6 LS. 00:42:50
13 22.04.2021 W60 7 7 LS. 00:43:10
14 06.05.2021 W60 8 8 Renate B. 00:46:36
15 06.05.2021 M60 6 7 Herbert Büch 00:46:41 SCK

Ergebnisse (10 km - Walking)

Anzahl: 0

Platz Datum AK AK-Pl. MW-Pl. Name Zeit Team